NJSL-Saison 2018/1 - Tabelle
  Mannschaft Spiele Tore Diff Punkte
1. Atlético Capital 14 27 : 12 15 27
2. Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club 14 26 : 20 6 22
3. EC Osasco 14 26 : 15 11 21
4. Qinjia Dragons 14 24 : 16 8 20
5. Lokomotive Norburg 14 25 : 19 6 20
6. Esporte Clube Sobral 14 21 : 21 0 17
7. SC 1876 Eureka 14 18 : 27 -9 13
8. 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka 14 4 : 41 -37 3
NJSL-Saison 2018/1 - Spiele
1. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
01.09.2018 12:00 Lokomotive Norburg (0-15-15) EC Osasco (15-0-15) 2 : 5
01.09.2018 12:00 Qinjia Dragons (0-15-15) Atlético Capital (0-15-15) 4 : 4
01.09.2018 12:00 SC 1876 Eureka (15-0-15) 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (10-15-5) 2 : 4
01.09.2018 12:00 Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (0-15-15) Esporte Clube Sobral (0-15-15) 4 : 4
2. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
08.09.2018 12:00 Esporte Clube Sobral (15-0-15) Lokomotive Norburg (15-15-0) 0 : 4
08.09.2018 12:00 EC Osasco (15-15-0) Qinjia Dragons (15-15-0) 0 : 0
08.09.2018 12:00 Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (10-10-10) 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
08.09.2018 12:00 Atlético Capital (15-0-15) SC 1876 Eureka (0-15-15) 5 : 2
3. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
15.09.2018 12:00 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) Atlético Capital (15-0-15) 0 : 3 (forfait)
15.09.2018 12:00 Qinjia Dragons (15-15-0) Esporte Clube Sobral (0-15-15) 0 : 0
15.09.2018 12:00 SC 1876 Eureka (0-15-15) EC Osasco (15-15-0) 0 : 0
15.09.2018 12:00 Lokomotive Norburg (10-10-10) Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (15-0-15) 2 : 2
4. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
22.09.2018 12:00 Esporte Clube Sobral (15-15-0) SC 1876 Eureka (0-15-15) 0 : 0
22.09.2018 12:00 Atlético Capital (15-0-15) EC Osasco (15-0-15) 0 : 0
22.09.2018 12:00 Lokomotive Norburg (15-15-0) 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
22.09.2018 12:00 Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (15-0-15) Qinjia Dragons (0-15-15) 5 : 2
5. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
29.09.2018 12:00 SC 1876 Eureka (10-10-10) Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (10-10-10) 0 : 0
29.09.2018 12:00 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) EC Osasco (15-0-15) 0 : 3 (forfait)
29.09.2018 12:00 Qinjia Dragons (0-15-15) Lokomotive Norburg (15-15-0) 0 : 0
29.09.2018 12:00 Esporte Clube Sobral (10-10-10) Atlético Capital (15-15-0) 0 : 1
6. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
06.10.2018 12:00 Atlético Capital (15-0-15) Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (15-15-0) 0 : 4
06.10.2018 12:00 EC Osasco (15-0-15) Esporte Clube Sobral (0-15-15) 5 : 2
06.10.2018 12:00 Lokomotive Norburg (15-15-0) SC 1876 Eureka (0-15-15) 0 : 0
06.10.2018 12:00 Qinjia Dragons (15-15-0) 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
7. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
13.10.2018 12:00 Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (15-15-0) EC Osasco (0-15-15) 0 : 0
13.10.2018 12:00 Lokomotive Norburg (10-10-10) Atlético Capital (10-10-10) 0 : 0
13.10.2018 12:00 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) Esporte Clube Sobral (15-15-0) 0 : 3 (forfait)
13.10.2018 12:00 SC 1876 Eureka (15-0-15) Qinjia Dragons (10-10-10) 2 : 2
8. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
20.10.2018 12:00 Atlético Capital (15-15-0) Qinjia Dragons (15-15-0) 0 : 0
20.10.2018 12:00 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) SC 1876 Eureka (15-15-0) 0 : 3 (forfait)
20.10.2018 12:00 Esporte Clube Sobral (15-15-0) Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (15-0-15) 4 : 0
20.10.2018 12:00 EC Osasco (10-10-10) Lokomotive Norburg (0-15-15) 4 : 4
9. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
27.10.2018 12:00 Qinjia Dragons (15-15-0) EC Osasco (15-15-0) 0 : 0
27.10.2018 12:00 Lokomotive Norburg (0-15-15) Esporte Clube Sobral (15-15-0) 0 : 0
27.10.2018 12:00 SC 1876 Eureka (10-10-10) Atlético Capital (15-15-0) 0 : 1
27.10.2018 12:00 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (10-10-10) 0 : 3 (forfait)
10. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
03.11.2018 12:00 EC Osasco (0-15-15) SC 1876 Eureka (0-15-15) 4 : 4
03.11.2018 12:00 Atlético Capital (15-0-15) 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
03.11.2018 12:00 Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (15-0-15) Lokomotive Norburg (10-10-10) 2 : 2
03.11.2018 12:00 Esporte Clube Sobral (15-0-15) Qinjia Dragons (0-15-15) 5 : 2
11. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
10.11.2018 12:00 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) Lokomotive Norburg (15-15-0) 0 : 3 (forfait)
10.11.2018 12:00 EC Osasco (15-0-15) Atlético Capital (10-10-10) 2 : 2
10.11.2018 12:00 SC 1876 Eureka (15-15-0) Esporte Clube Sobral (10-10-10) 1 : 0
10.11.2018 12:00 Qinjia Dragons (15-15-0) Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (15-0-15) 4 : 0
12. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
17.11.2018 12:00 Atlético Capital (15-15-0) Esporte Clube Sobral (15-0-15) 4 : 0
17.11.2018 12:00 Lokomotive Norburg (0-15-15) Qinjia Dragons (15-15-0) 0 : 0
17.11.2018 12:00 Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (15-0-15) SC 1876 Eureka (10-10-10) 2 : 2
17.11.2018 12:00 EC Osasco (0-15-15) 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
13. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
24.11.2018 12:00 SC 1876 Eureka (0-15-15) Lokomotive Norburg (15-0-15) 2 : 5
24.11.2018 12:00 Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (0-15-15) Atlético Capital (15-15-0) 0 : 0
24.11.2018 12:00 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) Qinjia Dragons (15-0-15) 0 : 3 (forfait)
24.11.2018 12:00 Esporte Clube Sobral (15-15-0) EC Osasco (15-15-0) 0 : 0
14. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
01.12.2018 12:00 EC Osasco (10-10-10) Gyora Qinjia T.C. Football Club (15-15-0) 0 : 1
01.12.2018 12:00 Atlético Capital (15-15-0) Lokomotive Norburg (15-0-15) 4 : 0
01.12.2018 12:00 Esporte Clube Sobral (10-10-10) 1 FC. Sonne von Eureka (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
01.12.2018 12:00 Qinjia Dragons (15-15-0) SC 1876 Eureka (15-0-15) 4 : 0